Home

Results of domestic government loan bond placement
Year Date сurrency
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (Hryvnia)
Number of bond placement174175176Total
International Securities Identification Number UA4000202055UA4000202287UA4000202295
Restrictions on the number of bonds placed (pcs) 113844320235634
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 11744150404765
Date of bond placement18.09.201818.09.201818.09.2018
Settlement date19.09.201819.09.201819.09.2018
Maturity date19.12.201827.03.201904.09.2019
Yield ceiling (%)18.518.518.5
Average weighted yield (%)18.518.518.5
Number of bonds sold (pcs)113844320235634151501
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 1174415040476531549
Funds raised from bond placement (UAH) 108824618.0429223549.344785125.22142833292.60
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (EURO)
No results matching your search were found
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (US Dollar)
Number of bond placement177178Total
International Securities Identification Number UA4000201453UA4000199244
Restrictions on the number of bonds placed (pcs) 19872073
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 7151613
Date of bond placement18.09.201818.09.2018
Settlement date19.09.201819.09.2018
Maturity date19.06.201923.10.2019
Yield ceiling (%)5.955.95
Average weighted yield (%)5.955.95
Number of bonds sold (pcs)198720734060
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 71516132328
Funds raised from bond placement (USD) 1902631.982106499.684009131.66