Оld version

Home

Results of domestic government loan bond placement
Year Date сurrency
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (Hryvnia)
Number of bond placement263264265Total
International Securities Identification Number UA4000196620UA4000202469UA4000204986
Restrictions on the number of bonds placed (pcs) 500000500000114980
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 21200015000012980
Date of bond placement15.10.201915.10.201915.10.2019
Settlement date16.10.201916.10.201916.10.2019
Maturity date15.01.202030.09.202029.09.2021
Yield ceiling (%)15.351515.1
Average weighted yield (%)15.3514.9315.1
Number of bonds sold (pcs)5000005000001149801114980
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 21200015000012980374980
Funds raised from bond placement (UAH) 519770000.00513247487.52116128650.201149146137.72
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (Euro)
No results matching your search were found
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (US Dollar)
No results matching your search were found