Home

Results of domestic government loan bond placement
Year Date сurrency
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (Hryvnia)
Number of bond placement123124125126Total
International Securities Identification Number UA4000201735UA4000201768UA4000194377UA4000200778
Restrictions on the number of bonds placed (pcs) 25791131004082461354981
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 27913100385639981
Date of bond placement17.07.201817.07.201817.07.201817.07.2018
Settlement date18.07.201818.07.201818.07.201818.07.2018
Maturity date30.01.201903.07.201902.06.202103.10.2018
Yield ceiling (%)17.817.716.718
Average weighted yield (%)17.7217.6116.717.98
Number of bonds sold (pcs)257911310040824613549811802118
incl. on non-competitive bids (pcs) 2791310038563998149728
Funds raised from bond placement (UAH) 23550390.0111207443.00416347340.041305458944.261756564117.31
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (EURO)
No results matching your search were found
Results of domestic government loan bond placement (US Dollar)
No results matching your search were found